Scorecard

Tcc2 v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Punjab Cricket Club on Sat 14 May 2011 at 9:00 Am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lost by 123 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Tcc2 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
161 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Punjab Cricket Club Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rajpreet Singh5.0035135.007.00
Vijay Gill5.0040140.008.00
Deepak Gill4.0037137.009.25
Harjeet Brar5.0022122.004.40
Lalit Kumar4.002000.005.00
Pawan Sharma2.00800.004.00

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Punjab Cricket Club Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
38

(0.0 overs)
    
Mukesh Kumar Caught  7
Rajpreet Singh Bowled  3 1
Harjeet Brar Caught  0
Pawan Sharma Caught  4
Satvir Hundal Bowled  10 1
Davinder l Caught  0
Vijay Gill Bowled  0
Lalit Kumar Bowled  0
Hassan Tariq Bowled  0
Sukhpreet Singh Bowled  5
Deepak Gill Not Out  0

Tcc2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Stockton CC
  • Scorer :
    Deepak
 
Photos and video of Tcc2 v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Punjab Cricket Club on Sat 14 May 2011 at 9:00 Am

pcc vs. tcc2

pcc bat

pcc vs. tcc2

tcc bat