Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom II v RCC-E on Sat 30 Jul 2011 at 9:00AM
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lost

Match report RCC-E won the match by 97 runs

RCC-E Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
151 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom II Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Amarnath Kasibhatla5.0034217.006.80
Anil Kumar Reddy Devadi5.0026126.005.20
Srikanth Potluri5.0025212.505.00
Amit Shinde3.002400.008.00
Santosh Kumar Thouta3.0022122.007.33
Anil Kumar Reddy Kovvuri4.0020120.005.00

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom II Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
151

(0.0 overs)
    
Anil Kumar Reddy Kovvuri Bowled  0
Amit Shinde Bowled  12
Sanjeev Singh Pathania Bowled  1
Santosh Kumar Thouta Lbw  0
Srikanth Potluri Bowled  9
Seetharam Karnati Run out  3
Deepak Sudam Bowled  0
Anil Kumar Reddy Devadi Caught  10
Amarnath Kasibhatla Not Out  0 1
Praveen Kumar Nadella Caught  3
Javed Yusufzai Caught  0

RCC-E Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.