Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I v UCC - L on Sun 10 Jun 2012 at 9:00 am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won

Match report Won the match by 4 wkts

UCC - L Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
127 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rajesh Venkataraman6.011744.252.83
Pranay Tigga5.0016116.003.20
Sachin Singh5.0027127.005.40
Karim Sakhi6.0126213.004.33
Sriram Venkatesan3.001929.506.33
Waqar Hussain2.002000.0010.00

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
129

(19.0 overs)
    
Ahmad Raza Caught  51 2 3
Karim Sakhi Run out  24 1 2
Mudassir Iqbal Bowled  12 1 1
Muhammad Ahmad Bowled  10
Khader Mohammed A Caught  3
Waqar Hussain Run out  0
Pranay Tigga Not Out  8
Y B Not Out  11
Sriram Venkatesan  
Sachin Singh  
Rajesh Venkataraman  

UCC - L Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I v UCC - L on Sun 10 Jun 2012 at 9:00 am

Tigers Vs UCCL

Tigers Batting

Tigers Vs UCCL

UCC Batting