Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I v Stockton Cricket Club on Sun 24 Jun 2012 at 9:00 am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lost

Match report Tigers lost the game by 4 wkts

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
173

(29.4 overs)
    
Ahmad Raza Bowled  21
Tauseef Hussain Bowled  29
Mudassir Iqbal Caught  34
Khader Mohammed A Caught  9
Muhammad Ahmad Bowled  0
Pranay Tigga Bowled  0
Jay Jardosh Run out  22
Vaibhav Dua Run out  17
Nadim Muhammad Bowled  0
Rajesh Venkataraman Not Out  0
Sriram Venkatesan Stumped  2

Stockton Cricket Club Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stockton Cricket Club Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
178 (25.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Rajesh Venkataraman5.0022122.004.40
Pranay Tigga5.0114114.002.80
Sriram Venkatesan3.002600.008.67
Nadim Muhammad4.203300.007.62
Vaibhav Dua4.0040140.0010.00
Jay Jardosh4.0048224.0012.00

  • Umpire :
    Lodi
  • Scorer :
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I v Stockton Cricket Club on Sun 24 Jun 2012 at 9:00 am

Stockton Vs Tigers

Tigers batting for game 2

Stockton Vs Tigers

Stockton batting for game 2