Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom II v Tigers II on Sat 11 Aug 2012 at 830 am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won by 64 runs

Match report FCC-2 beat TCC-2 by 64 runs

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom II Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
198

(25.0 overs)
    
Pradeep Golconda Caught  14 18 1 77.78
Sanjeev Singh Pathania Caught  2 8 25.00
Ranjeet Rapolu Bowled  23 24 2 95.83
Praveen Kumar Nadella Bowled  2 10 20.0
Arun Kumar Kandi Caught  25 22 1 2 113.64
Venkat Raja Caught  34 20 1 4 170.0
Pavan Kumar Punnamaraju Not Out  33
Amit Shinde Not Out  37
Deepak Sudam  
Srikanth Potluri  
Vamsee Mohan Mallela  

Tigers II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Tigers II Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
134 (23.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom II Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Srikanth Potluri5.002237.334.40
Pradeep Golconda4.0037137.009.25
Amit Shinde4.0031131.007.75
Venkat Raja4.0013113.003.25
Vamsee Mohan Mallela3.0018118.006.00
Arun Kumar Kandi4.001334.333.25
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom II v Tigers II on Sat 11 Aug 2012 at 830 am

FCC2_TCC2_1.png

FCC2 won

FCC2_TCC2_2.png

fcc2 won