Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Davis I v DCC2 on Sat 20 Jul 2013 at 9:00 AM
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won DCC 1 won by 3 wickets

Match report DCC 1 WON BY 3 WICKETS

DCC2 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
166 (33.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Davis I Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Yohan Rodrigo3.0017117.005.67
Sri Chintapalli5.002500.005.00
Manju Mahadura7.012900.004.14
Prasanna Wijesinghe3.001500.005.00
Pubudu Lakmal6.0134217.005.67
Prasanna Jayalath3.0031131.0010.33
Kavindu Dhanapala 6.011562.502.50

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Davis I Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
15w 1b  
for 7 wickets
16
167

(33.2 overs)
    
Gihan Rodrigo Caught  25 35 1 1 71.43 2
Samindra Wijesiriwardana Caught  15 13 1 1 115.38
Prasanna Wijesinghe Stumped  4 17 23.53 2
Kavindu Dhanapala Bowled  10 20 1 50.0 1
Indika Amarasekara Caught  0 4 0
Indika Fonseka Bowled  55 30 6 1 183.33 1 1
Yohan Rodrigo Not Out  34 33 3 103.03
Manju Mahadura Lbw  1 4 25.00
Prasanna Jayalath Not Out  7 3 1 233.33 1
Sri Chintapalli  
Pubudu Lakmal  

DCC2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Davis I v DCC2 on Sat 20 Jul 2013 at 9:00 AM

DCC 1 Batting

DCC 1 Batting

CCI07232013_0001.jpg DCC 2 Batting

DCC 1 bOWLING