Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Natomas v FCC1 on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 8:30AM
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won by 57 runs

Match report Toss won by FCC1 and elected to bowl.
Natomas batting: 183 all out
FCC1 batting: 126 all out
Umpires: Good umpiring by SSSLC (both certified)

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Natomas Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
183

(31.4 overs)
    
Jodhbir Singh Bowled  34
Bhupinder Singh Gill Bowled  5
Arsh Singh Caught  22
Harkamalvir Singh Caught  0
Ramandeep Singh (Natomas) Bowled  23
Manjit Sandhu Bowled  10
Harpreet Pannu Bowled  34
Lovejot Singh Lbw  0
Gagan ghuman Lbw  8
Taran Singh Bowled  0
Kuldeep Sandhu Not Out  20
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

FCC1 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

FCC1 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
126 (29.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Natomas Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Taran Singh4.001500.003.75
Lovejot Singh3.011600.005.33
Ramandeep Singh (Natomas)7.0038219.005.43
Kuldeep Sandhu2.01300.001.50
Harkamalvir Singh4.0015115.003.75
Arsh Singh6.002137.003.50
Manjit Sandhu2.20933.003.86
Gagan ghuman1.00600.006.00
Harpreet Pannu1.00300.003.00
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Natomas v FCC1 on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 8:30AM

Natomas batting vs FCC1 June 02.PNG

Natomas batting vs FCC1 June 02

Natomas bowling vs FCC1 June 02.PNG

Natomas bowling vs FCC1 June 02