Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A SSS LIONS v Lodi CC on Sun 09 Mar 2014 at 1000
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A SSS LIONS Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5b 4lb 
for 10 wickets
9
90

(17.3 overs)
    
Gurpreet Singh Panglia Caught  3 4 75.00
Gurjit Singh Bowled  10 8 125.00
HARINDER S GILL Bowled  0 1 0
Parminder Singh Caught  29 13 3 223.08
Sohail Rana Caught  6 15 40.0
Kulvinder Singh Bowled  7 11 63.64
Manjinder Singh Caught  4 8 50.0
Sharanjit Singh Panglia Not Out  16 11 145.45
Jaspreet S. Caught  6 6 100
Taran Shergill Run out  0
Parampreet Pabla Bowled  4 2 200

Lodi CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Lodi CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
91 (17.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A SSS LIONS Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kulvinder Singh3.202200.006.60
Gurjit Singh4.001326.503.25
Parampreet Pabla1.00900.009.00
Taran Shergill4.0014114.003.50
Sohail Rana4.0022211.005.50
Sharanjit Singh Panglia1.00919.009.00
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A SSS LIONS v Lodi CC on Sun 09 Mar 2014 at 1000

IMG_8479.jpeg

IMG_2260.jpeg