Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II v SCGCC on Sat 06 Sep 2014 at 9.00am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won by 5 wickets

Match report Tcc-2 won
scgcc won toss and chose to bat
scgcc 151 in 24.5 overs
tcc2 chased 155/5 in 15.3 overs
umpires rcc both certified )pavan and raj

SCGCC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
151 (24.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mudassir Iqbal4.01723.501.75
Karim Sakhi5.0023211.504.60
Asad Ali3.5024212.006.26
Waqar Hussain5.0042314.008.40
Guneet Natt4.0028128.007.00
Srivatsan Vijayaraghavan3.002800.009.33

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
155

(15.3 overs)
    
Ahmad Raza Caught  0
Tariq Rafiq Caught  0
Nadeem Ahmad Caught  35 3 3
Waqar Hussain Lbw  6 1
Asad Ali Caught  4
Mudassir Iqbal Not Out  37 6
Karim Sakhi Not Out  48 3 5
Zohaib Mahmood  
Srivatsan Vijayaraghavan  
Guneet Natt  
Abhishek Nauduri  

SCGCC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II v SCGCC on Sat 06 Sep 2014 at 9.00am

tcc vs scgcc.jpeg

tcc vs scgcc

tcc2 vs scgcc.jpeg

tcc vs scgcc