Scorecard

FCC-1 v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC on Sun 19 Oct 2014 at 10am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won By 6 wkts

Match report Toss FCC-1 choose to bat
FCC 198/7 in 20 overs
BDSCC 199/4 in 18 overs

FCC-1 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
198 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Hemant Agnish3.0024124.008.00
Amrit Singh13.0042142.0014.00
Jatender Dhami4.0041220.5010.25
Kuljit Singh4.0043221.5010.75
Bikramjit Gill 4.0022122.005.50
Harkeet Singh2.002300.0011.50

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
199

(18.0 overs)
    
Harneet Bal Run out  53 33 5 2 160.61
Chandan Singh Caught  15 8 3 187.50 1
Jatender Dhami Not Out  73 32 5 4 228.12 1
Tarjen Kaler Caught  8 6 1 133.33
Parminder Singh1 Caught  2 2 100 1
Kuljit Singh Not Out  16 13 1 123.08
Bikramjit Gill   1
Harkeet Singh  
Hemant Agnish  
Daljeet Singh  
Amrit Singh1  

FCC-1 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
 
Photos and video of FCC-1 v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC on Sun 19 Oct 2014 at 10am

BDSCC vs FCC

BDSCC vs FCC