Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC v LCC on Sun 22 Feb 2015 at 10
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won By 23 runs

Match report Bdscc so the toss choose to bat
Bdscc 193/4 in 20
LCC 170/8 in 20

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
193

(20.0 overs)
    
Sukhjeet 1 Singh Bowled  42 29 4 2 144.83 2
Baljinder Singh Nahal Bowled  67 42 2 6 159.52
Jatender Dhami Bowled  10 17 58.82
Tarjen Kaler Not Out  37 16 1 3 231.25 1
Bikramjit Gill Bowled  16 7 2 1 228.57
Karanveer Singh  
Harkeet Singh  
Sanjit Singh  
Sukhvir Singh  
Amrit Singh1   1
Hemant Agnish  

LCC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

LCC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
170 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jatender Dhami4.002036.675.00
Hemant Agnish4.0020120.005.00
Baljinder Singh Nahal4.004200.0010.50
Karanveer Singh4.0024124.006.00
Amrit Singh12.002500.0012.50
Harkeet Singh1.001200.0012.00
Sukhjeet 1 Singh1.001700.0017.00

  • Umpire :
    Arvind
  • Scorer :
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC v LCC on Sun 22 Feb 2015 at 10

BDSCC vs Lcc

Bdscc vs Lcc

Bdscc vs Lcc