Scorecard

TCC1 v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club on Sun 27 Sep 2015 at 8:30
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won By 5 Wickets

Match report Lodi won the toss and elected to bowl.

TCC 119/10 in 25 overs
LCC 125/5 i 19.3 overs

Lodi CC win by 5 Wickets

Umpire1: FCC Prasanth
Umpire2: FCC Sharth (non certified)

TCC1 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
15w 4b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
22
119 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Asad Khan6.0134311.335.67
Amir Hayat5.0113113.002.60
Muhammad Arif7.0021210.503.00
Umer Khan4.011635.334.00
Muhammad Arsalan2.0015115.007.50
Waqar Nawaz1.001000.0010.00

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 5w 2b 2lb 
for 5 wickets
10
125

(19.3 overs)
    
Touseef Ahmed Bowled  22 13 2 2 169.23
Osama Khan Bowled  3 12 25.00
Iqbal Khan Lbw  30 19 5 1 157.89
Aftab Ahmed Bowled  16 25 1 1 64.00
Zahid Khan Caught  16 25 2 64.00
Muhammad Arif Not Out  11 11 1 100
Amir Hayat Not Out  15 5 2 300
Muhammad Arsalan  
Asad Khan  
Umer Khan  
Waqar Nawaz  

TCC1 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
 
Photos and video of TCC1 v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club on Sun 27 Sep 2015 at 8:30

bat_vs_tcc_sept27.jpg

bat_vs_tcc_sept27

bowl_vs_tcc_sept27.jpg

bowl_vs_tcc_sept27