Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A United Cricket Club v BCC on Sun 01 May 2016 at 9 AM
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won by 10 Wickets

Match report BCC scored: 87/10
UCC scored 88/0 in 4.5 overs.
BCC won the toss & elected to Bat. UCC bowlers restricted BCC 87/10 in 21.5 overs.

UCC won by 10 Wickets.

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A United Cricket Club Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
88

(4.5 overs)
    
Ajaypal Singh Sandhu Not Out  72 21 10 342.86
Sukhdip Singh Not Out  16 7 1 2 228.57 1
Jagjit Singh Saini   1 1
piyush arora  
Ranjit Singh (Ricky)  
Ravi Gill (UCC)  
Rajpreet Singh Gill   1
Arundeep Singh Handa  
Tarjen Kaler  
Kanwalpreet Singh Gill  
Chandan Singh  

BCC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

BCC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
87 (21.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A United Cricket Club Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chandan Singh5.001300.002.60
Kanwalpreet Singh Gill5.002739.005.40
Tarjen Kaler3.00818.002.67
Arundeep Singh Handa5.012045.004.00
Ravi Gill (UCC)2.00818.004.00
Sukhdip Singh2.00919.004.50
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A United Cricket Club v BCC on Sun 01 May 2016 at 9 AM

UCC vs BCC(050116).png

UCC vs BCC

UCC vs BCC (050116).png

UCC vs BCC