Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II v RCC on Sun 01 May 2016 at 9 am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lost

Match report tcc2 lost
tcc2 won toss chose to field
183/4 in 25 overs
tcc score 149/10 in 21.4 overs


RCC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
183 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Faisal Zadran3.002100.007.00
Usman Khan5.0022122.004.40
Shahzad Iqbal4.004000.0010.00
Pranay Tigga5.0034134.006.80
Inder Singh14.002900.007.25
Nadeem Ahmad3.0022122.007.33
Abhishek Nauduri 1.0010110.0010.00

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
149

(21.4 overs)
    
Ahmad Raza Caught  6 1
Nadeem Ahmad Caught  6 1
Inder Singh1 Caught  4 1
Pranay Tigga Bowled  14 1
Usman Khan Lbw  30 3 2
Shahzad Iqbal Bowled  8 1
Asad Ali Caught  4
Nomi Azhar Bowled  12 1
Faisal Zadran Caught  18 2 1
Abdul Aziz Bowled  4 1
Abhishek Nauduri Not Out  1

RCC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II v RCC on Sun 01 May 2016 at 9 am

tcc.jpeg

tcc vs rcc

tcc-2.jpeg

tcc vs rcc