Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A SSS LIONS v SCC on Wed 02 Nov 2011 at 10.00
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lost by 28 runs

Match report sss lions played 20 overs scored 175/5
scc played 22 overs scored 203/5

SCC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
203 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A SSS LIONS Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Kulvinder Singh5.0018118.003.60
Sohail Rana4.0049149.0012.25
Taran Shergill5.0037137.007.40
Parampreet Pabla4.0048148.0012.00
Sharanjit Singh Panglia1.001400.0014.00
Manjinder Singh3.0027127.009.00

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A SSS LIONS Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
175

(0.0 overs)
    
Gurpreet Singh Panglia ct  bilal 20
Parminder Singh b  amjad 22
HARINDER S GILL b  zeeshan 10
Kulvinder Singh b  bilal 53 1
Sharanjit Singh Panglia ct  zeeshan 14 1
Sohail Rana Not Out  5
Taran Shergill Not Out  8
Amarjit Singh   3
Manjinder Singh  
Parampreet Pabla  
Farhan Abdullah  

SCC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A SSS LIONS v SCC on Wed 02 Nov 2011 at 10.00

001.jpg

sss lions vs scc