Scorecard

FCC II v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II on Sat 21 Jul 2012 at 9:00am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lost by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 9w 1b  
for 9 wickets
11
114

(25.0 overs)
    
Sam Wangnoo Caught  0 2 0
Pranav Bhatt Caught  1 2 50.0
Sanket Dave Bowled  5 17 29.41
Sujit Kumar Caught  14 29 2 48.28 1
Sriram Venkatesan Lbw  17 25 1 68.00
Y B Run out  47 47 1 100 2
Sachin Singh Retired Not Out  16 18 88.89
Deepak Soor Caught  2 2 100
Fouad Ziaa Run out  1 3 33.33
Ameya Deo Run out  2 2 100 1
Zohaib Mahmood Not Out  0 1

FCC II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

FCC II Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 5w 1b  
for 6 wickets
10
115 (22.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Wangnoo3.0014114.004.67
Sachin Singh4.202739.006.23
Ameya Deo1.00600.006.00
Fouad Ziaa5.0021121.004.20
Sujit Kumar4.001025.002.50
Sriram Venkatesan3.0028128.009.33
Deepak Soor1.00700.007.00

  • Umpire :
    BHA XI
  • Scorer :
 
Photos and video of FCC II v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II on Sat 21 Jul 2012 at 9:00am

TCC2_Batting_FCC2_7_21_12.jpg

TCC-II Batting vs FCC2

TCC2_Bowling_FCC2_7_21_12.jpg

TCC-II Bowling vs FCC2