Scorecard

DCC v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A RCC-E on Sun 21 Oct 2012 at 10 AM
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lost by 105 runs

Match report Lost

DCC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 21w 1b 2lb 
for 7 wickets
28
165 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A RCC-E Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Amar Chaukar4.0126213.006.50
Aum Patel4.0021121.005.25
Majid Khan3.002600.008.67
Aashish Sakharpe3.0029214.509.67
Susheel Kumar3.003300.0011.00
Rajan Chidambaram3.0028128.009.33

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A RCC-E Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 13w  
for 10 wickets
14
60

(14.0 overs)
    
Satyawan Girkar Caught  0 1
Amar Chaukar Stumped  1
Susheel Kumar Caught  11
Aum Patel Bowled  5
Tafazzul Ahmed Lbw  0
Paresh D Shah Caught  0
Parminder S Deol Bowled  4 1
Pavan A Shah Caught  8 1
Aashish Sakharpe Bowled  8
Majid Khan Not Out  1
Rajan Chidambaram Bowled  0

DCC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    BDSCC
  • Scorer :
 
Photos and video of DCC v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A RCC-E on Sun 21 Oct 2012 at 10 AM

T20-2-A.jpg

RCC Batting

T20-2-B.jpg

RCC Bowling