Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club v FCC2 on Sun 28 Oct 2012 at 10:00
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won QF: By 4 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

FCC2 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
122 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Bilal Hussain3.001600.005.33
Uzair Ahmad3.00414.001.33
Amir Hayat4.0021210.505.25
Umer Khan3.001900.006.33
Ishtiaq Ali3.0025125.008.33
Zahid Khan2.001900.009.50
Muhammad Arif2.001527.507.50

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
16w  
for 6 wickets
16
124

(15.2 overs)
    
Israr Khan Bowled  0 1 0
Mohammad Javaid Caught  2 2 100
Iqbal Khan Run out  22 31 1 1 70.97
Ishtiaq Ali Caught  36 23 3 2 156.52
Tahir Mohammed Bowled  37 17 1 4 217.65
Muhammad Arif Caught  1 2 50.0
Umer Khan Not Out  10 8 2 125.00
Zahid Khan Not Out  0 3 0
Uzair Ahmad  
Bilal Hussain  
Amir Hayat  

FCC2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club v FCC2 on Sun 28 Oct 2012 at 10:00

bat_vs_fcc2_oct28.jpg

bat_vs_fcc2_oct28

bowl_vs_fcc2_oct28.jpg

bowl_vs_fcc2_oct28