Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I v Gujarati Cricket Club on Sun 17 Feb 2013 at 10:00 am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won

Match report Tigers WON first Winter League T20 game

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 8w 2lb 
for 3 wickets
14
213

(20.0 overs)
    
Tariq Rafiq b  Mohit 79 48 9 4 164.58 1
Mudassir Iqbal ct  Dinesh 59 27 5 6 218.52 2
Tauseef Hussain b  Mohit 21 18 2 116.67 2 1
Ahmad Khan Not Out  35 15 4 2 233.33
Khader Mohammed A Not Out  10 10 100
Waqar Hussain  
Anil Kumar Reddy Devadi  
Jay Jardosh  
Pranay Tigga  
Sujit Kumar  
Faisal Zadran  

Gujarati Cricket Club Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Gujarati Cricket Club Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 5w 2lb 
for 10 wickets
9
145 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Pranay Tigga3.0025125.008.33
Faisal Zadran3.0037137.0012.33
Waqar Hussain3.0019119.006.33
Sujit Kumar3.001735.675.67
Anil Kumar Reddy Devadi3.0015115.005.00
Jay Jardosh3.0019119.006.33
Tariq Rafiq2.0013113.006.50
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I v Gujarati Cricket Club on Sun 17 Feb 2013 at 10:00 am

GCC Vs TCC - Winter League.jpg

Winter League

TCC Vs GCC Winter League.jpg

Winter League