Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I v Davis - I on Sat 23 Mar 2013 at 10:00 am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won Won by 4 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
122

(19.2 overs)
    
Tariq Rafiq Run out  13 28 1 46.43
Mudassir Iqbal ct  C& B Pubudu 52 49 7 106.12
Ahmad Raza lbw  Pibudu 25 14 3 1 178.57
Tauseef Hussain ct  Jayalath 9 12 1 75.00
Wayne Dias lbw  Shevar 3 3 100
Khader Mohammed A Not Out  2 3 66.67
Waqar Hussain b  shevar 3 4 75.00
Jay Jardosh   1 -100
Sachin Singh  
Faisal Zadran  
Sujit Kumar  

Davis - I Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Davis - I Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
121 (19.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sachin Singh4.0034134.008.50
Mudassir Iqbal1.00600.006.00
Faisal Zadran4.001836.004.50
Jay Jardosh3.001829.006.00
Waqar Hussain4.0028128.007.00
Sujit Kumar3.31924.502.57
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - I v Davis - I on Sat 23 Mar 2013 at 10:00 am

T20_march23_2013_TCCvsDCC1_TCCbowling.jpg

Winter League

T20_march23_2013_TCCvsDCC1_TCCbatting.jpg

Winter League