Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC v TCC on Sun 28 Apr 2013 at 10.00am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won By 29 runs

Match report BDSCC batting first scored 136/10 in 18.5 overs in return restricted Tigers at 107.

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 3w  
for 10 wickets
4
136

(18.5 overs)
    
Sukhjeet 1 Singh Stumped  35 22 4 2 159.09
Baljinder Singh Nahal Bowled  5 9 55.56
Karanveer Singh Bowled  15 6 2 250.0 2
Parminder Singh1 Bowled  0 3 0 1
Jatender Dhami Run out  34 28 5 121.43
Sukhvir Singh Lbw  0 1 0 1
Sanjit Singh Caught  13 15 1 86.67
Bikramjit Gill Bowled  16 5 2 320.0
Hemant Agnish Not Out  0
Jaspreet Singh 1 Caught  11 11 100
Karim Sakhi  

TCC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

TCC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
107 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Karim Sakhi4.0015115.003.75
Jatender Dhami4.002237.335.50
Baljinder Singh Nahal3.002000.006.67
Jaspreet Singh 11.001200.0012.00
Karanveer Singh4.0019119.004.75
Hemant Agnish4.001936.334.75

  • Umpire :
    JP
  • Scorer :
    sunny
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC v TCC on Sun 28 Apr 2013 at 10.00am

BDSCC VS TCC.jpg

BDSCC vS TCC

BDSCC VS TCC2.jpg

BDSCC VS TCC