Scorecard

DCC2 v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom I on Sat 13 Jul 2013 at 9:00 AM
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

DCC2 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
16w 3b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
21
208 (34.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom I Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ashutosh Rajput4.302000.004.44
Ranjeet Rapolu 3.002400.008.00
Venkat Raja7.002500.003.57
Sathish Kumar Mahendran6.0049316.338.17
Ramesh Chellapilla7.003248.004.57
Rohit G Sreenivasan3.0021121.007.00
Abhishek Singh4.0028128.007.00

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom I Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
17w 3b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
21
209

(34.5 overs)
    
Kartik Srivaths Caught  6 10 1 60.0
Ramesh Chellapilla Run out  1 4 25.00
Sathish Kumar Mahendran Caught  6 7 1 85.71
Ashutosh Rajput Caught  50 54 1 4 92.59
Ranjeet Rapolu Caught  70 51 9 3 137.25
Venkat Raja Caught  11 11 1 100 3
Prashanth Kumar Not Out  4 4 100
Sumeet Patil Not Out  0
Rohit G Sreenivasan   1
Satyanand Putta  
Abhishek Singh  

DCC2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    SSLC
  • Scorer :
 
Photos and video of DCC2 v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Folsom I on Sat 13 Jul 2013 at 9:00 AM

FCC1_Vs_DCC2.jpg

FCC1_Vs_DCC2 Batting