Scorecard

FCC1 v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club on Sun 01 Jun 2014 at 8:30
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Won By 170 Runs

Match report Toss won by Lodi elected to Bat
Lodi 261 for 6 in 35 overs
FCC1 90 for 10 in 15.3
Umpires: Gurpreet and Sunny from SSSLions both Certified

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 28w 3b 3lb 
for 6 wickets
35
261

(35.0 overs)
    
Kashif Qazi Bowled  26 32 3 81.25
Khurshid Ahmed Caught  15 16 2 93.75
Iqbal Khan Bowled  6 9 1 66.67
Uzair Ahmad Bowled  44 56 1 78.57
Israr Khan Caught  4 11 36.36
Zahid Khan Lbw  8 20 40.0
Amir Hayat Not Out  113 53 8 9 213.21
Saqib Qazi Not Out  8 6 1 133.33
Hamid Khan  
Syed Khalid Shah  
Jalal Ahmed  

FCC1 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

FCC1 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11w 4lb 
for 10 wickets
15
90 (15.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Syed Khalid Shah2.001700.008.50
Saqib Qazi2.001800.009.00
Hamid Khan5.022855.605.60
Uzair Ahmad3.001929.506.33
Zahid Khan2.00616.003.00
Jalal Ahmed0.30212.004.00
 
Photos and video of FCC1 v Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lodi Cricket Club on Sun 01 Jun 2014 at 8:30

BatvsFCC1_june1.jpg

BatvsFCC1_june1

BowlvsFCC1_june1.jpg

BowlvsFCC1_june1