Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC v Fcc1 on Sun 21 Sep 2014 at 8.30
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lost By 3 wkts

Match report Toss fcc1 choose to field
BDSCC 112/10
Fcc1 118/7 in 26.1 over
Certified umpires- Both

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
112

(22.1 overs)
    
Sukhvir Singh Lbw  33 39 1 2 84.62
Baljinder Singh Nahal Lbw  3 10 30.0
Kuljit Singh Bowled  33 37 1 2 89.19
Jatender Dhami Bowled  5 7 1 71.43
Harneet Bal Caught  3 7 42.86
Karanveer Singh Caught  1 3 33.33
Bikramjit Gill Caught  20 10 2 200
Hemant Agnish Caught  1 8 12.50
Harkeet Singh Caught  2 5 40.0
Daljeet Singh Not Out  0 4 0
Amrit Singh1 Not Out  0

Fcc1 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Fcc1 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
118 (26.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jatender Dhami7.0031131.004.43
Hemant Agnish7.002555.003.57
Kuljit Singh6.0026126.004.33
Baljinder Singh Nahal2.001000.005.00
Bikramjit Gill 2.001600.008.00
Karanveer Singh0.10600.0036.00

  • Umpire :
    Dcc2
  • Scorer :
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A BDSCC v Fcc1 on Sun 21 Sep 2014 at 8.30

BDscc vs fcc

Bdscc vs fcc

Bdscc vs fcc

bdscc vs fcc