Scorecard

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II v Bcc on Sat 27 Aug 2016 at 9:00am
Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Lost by 59 runs

Match report bcc won the toss elected to bat
bcc 137/9 25 overs
tcc2 77/10 17.2 overs

Bcc Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
16w  
for 9 wickets
16
137 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Karim Sakhi5.001535.003.00
Nadeem Ahmad5.001744.253.40
Sujit Kumar4.0010110.002.50
Usman Khan2.003000.0015.00
Ghazi Alvi3.003000.0010.00
Shahzad Iqbal2.001200.006.00
Abhishek Nauduri 4.00818.002.00

Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
9w  
for 10 wickets
9
77

(17.3 overs)
    
Nadeem Ahmad Caught  22
Nomi Azhar Bowled  3
Arun Kumar Bowled  8
Sher Singh Bowled  3
Usman Khan Lbw  12
Karim Sakhi Caught  4
Ghazi Alvi Caught  14
Sujit Kumar Caught  1
Shahzad Iqbal Bowled  0
Abhishek Nauduri Bowled  0
Zohaib Mahmood Not Out  0

Bcc Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.
 
Photos and video of Sacramento Cricket Association, CA, U.S.A Sacramento Tigers - II v Bcc on Sat 27 Aug 2016 at 9:00am

IMAG0001.jpg

IMAG0002~2.jpg